0

Latin Grammy Awards Nominees Introduced

The Latin Recording Academy shared its record of nominees for the 2022 Latin Grammys on Sept. 20. Dangerous Bunny swept the nominations, netting 10 nods total. His chart-topping album “Un Verano Sin Ti” acquired nominations for album of the yr and finest city music album. Rauw Alejandro, Christina Aguilera, and Rosalía additionally acquired quite a few noms. On the night on Nov. 17. Singer/songwriter Jorge Drexler took essentially the most awards house, main with six wins together with file and tune of the yr for

“Tocarte” with C. Tangana, Greatest Pop Track for “La Guerrilla de la Concordia,” Greatest Various Track for “El día que estrenaste el mundo,” Greatest Singer/Songwriter album for “Tinta y Tiempo,” and Greatest Portuguese Language Track (alongside Marisa Monte in “Vento Sardo”). Dangerous Bunny who wasn’t current on the award present adopted with 5 awards together with Greatest City Album for “Un Verano Sin Ti,” Greatest City Fusion Efficiency, and Greatest City Track for “Titi me preguntó.” Rosalía took house Greatest Various Music Album, Greatest Recording Bundle,” and Album of the Yr for “Motomami.” Scroll by for the total record of nominees and winners!

Report of the Yr

Christina Aguilera, Becky G, Nicki Nicole feat. Nathy Peluso — “Pa Mis Muchachas”
Pablo Alborán — “Castillos de Enviornment”
Anitta — “Envolver”
Marc Anthony — “Pa’lla Me Voy”
Dangerous Bunny and Bomba Estereo — “Ojitos Lindos”
Camilo — “Pegao”
Jorge Drexler and C. Tangana — “Tocarte”
Karol G — “Provenza”
Juan Luis Guerra — “Vale La Pena”
Rosalía and The Weeknd — “La Fama”
Shakira and Rauw Alejandro — “Te Felicito”
Carlos Vives and Camilo — “Baloncito Viejo”

WINNER: Jorge Drexler, “Tocarte” alongside C. Tangana.

Album of the Yr

Christina Aguilera — “Aguilera”
Marc Anthony — “Pa’lla Voy”
Dangerous Bunny — “Un Verano Sin Ti”
Bomba Estereo — “Deja”
Jorge Drexler — “Tinta y Tiempo”
Elsa y Elmar — “Ya No Somos Los Mismo”
Fonseca — “Viajante”
Rosalía — “Motomami”
Alejandro Sanz — “Sanz”
Sebastián Yatra — “Dharma”

WINNER: Rosalía, “Motomami.”

Track of the Yr

Ricky Martin feat. Reik — “A Veces Bien y a Veces Mal”
Daddy Yankee, Rauw Alejandro, and Nile Rodgers — “Agua”
Carlos Vives and Camilo — “Baloncito Viejo”
Fonseca — “Besos en La Frente”
Carla Morrison — “Encontrarme”
Rosalía — “Hentai”
Camilo and Evaluna Montaner — “Índigo”
Christina Aguilera, Becky G, Nicki Nicole feat. Nathy Peluso — “Pa Mis Muchachas”
Karol G — “Provenza”
Sebastián Yatra — “Tacones Rojos”
Jorge Drexler and C. Tangana — “Tocarte”

WINNER: Jorge Drexler and C. Tangana, “Tocarte.”

Greatest New Artist

Angela Álvarez
Sofía Campos
Cande y Paulo
Clarissa
Silvana Estrada
Pol Granch
Nabález
Tiare
Vale
Yahritza y Su Esencia
Nicole Zignago

WINNER/Tie: Silvana Estrada and Álvarez and Silvana Estrada

Area 1 – Pop

Greatest Pop Vocal Album

Elsa y Elmar — “Ya No Somos Los Mismos”
Kany García — “Amor Que Merecemos”
Jesse & Pleasure — “Clichés”
Carla Morrison — “El Renacimiento”
Sebastian Yatra — “Dharma”

WINNER: Sebastian Yatra, “Dharma.”

Greatest Conventional Pop Vocal Album

Christina Aguilera — “Aguilera”
Fonseca — “Viajante”
Marta Gómez — “Filarmónico 20 Años”
Kurt — “La Vida”
Sin Bandera — “Frecuencia”

WINNER: Christina Aguilera, “Aguilera.”

Greatest Pop Track

Carlos Vives and Camilo — “Baloncito Viejo”
Fonseca — “Besos en la Frente”
Camilo and Evaluna Montaner — “Índigo”
Jorge Drexler — “La Guerrilla de la Concordia”
Sabastian Yatra — “Tacones Rojos”

WINNER: Jorge Drexler, “La guerrilla de la concordia.”

Area 2 – City

Greatest City Fusion/Efficiency

Christina Aguilera, Nicki Nicole, Becky G feat. Nathy Peluso — “Pa Mis Muchanas”
Christina Aguilera and Ozuna — “Santo”
Aventura, Dangerous Bunny — “Volví”
Dangerous Bunny — “Titi Me Pregunto”
Residente That includes Ibeyi — “This Is Not America”

WINNER: Dangerous Bunny, “Titi Me Pregunto.”

Greatest Reggaeton Efficiency

Rauw Alejandro and Chencho Corleone — “Desesperados”
Anitta — “Envolver”
Dangerous Bunny — “Yonaguni”
Bizarrap & Nicky Jam — “Nicky Jam: BZRP Music Periods, Vol. 41”
Tainy, Dangerous Bunny, and Julieta Venegas — “Lo Siento BB:/”

WINNER: Tainy, Dangerous Bunny, and Julieta Venegas, “Lo Siento BB:/”

Greatest City Music Album

Akapellah — “Respira”
Rauw Alejandro — “Entice Cake Vol. 2”
Arcangel — “Los Favoritos 2.5”
Dangerous Bunny — “Un Verano Sin Ti”— Maria Becerra — “Animal”

WINNER: Dangerous Bunny, “Un Verano Sin Ti.”

See also  Who Is Riri Williams | POPSUGAR Leisure

Greatest Rap/Hip Hop Track

Akapellah — “Amor”
Santiago Ruiz, Brian Taylor, and Trueno — “Dance Crip”
Dangerous Bunny — “De Museo”
Phanlon Anton Alexander, Geovanny Andrades Andino, Daddy Yankee, and Lito MC Cassidy — “El Gran Robo, Pt. 2”
Farina — “Freestyle 15”

WINNER: Dangerous Bunny, “De Museo.”

Greatest City Track

Rauw Alejandro and Chencho Corleone — “Desperados”
Tainy, Dangerous Bunny, and Julieta Venegas — “Lo Siento BB:/”
Becky G and Karol G — “Mamiii”
Nicky Jam — “Ojos Rojos”
Dangerous Bunny — “Titi Me Pregunto”

WINNER: Dangerous Bunny, “Titi Me Pregunto.”

Area 3 – Rock

Greatest Rock Album

Marilina Bertoldi — “Mojigata”
Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado — “Unas Vacaciones Raras”
Fito y Fitipaldis — “Cada Vez Cadáver”
La Gusana Ciega — “1021”
Wiplash — “RPDF”

WINNER: Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado, “Unas Vacaciones Raras.”

Greatest Rock Track

Eruca Sativa — “Día Mil”
Bunbury — “Esperando Una Señal”
Vetusta Morla — “Finisterre”
Fito Paez — “Lo Mejor De Nuestras Vidas”
Molotov – “No Olvidamos”
WOS — “Que Se Mejoren”

WINNER: Fito Paez, “Lo Mejor De Nuestras Vidas.”

Greatest Pop/Rock Album

Babasónicos — “Trinchera”
Bruses — “Monstruos”
Conociendo Rusia — “La Dirección”
Fito Paez — “Los Anõs Salvajes”
Vetusta Morla — “Cable a Tierra”

WINNER: Fito Paez,”Los Anõs Salvajes.”

Greatest Pop/Rock Track

WOS — “Arrancarmelo”
Carlos Vives and Fito Páez — “Babel”
Babasónicos — “Bye Bye”
Conociendo Rusia — “Disfraz”
Elsa y Elmar y Bruses — “Qué Voy a Hacer Conmigo???”

WINNER: Carlos Vives and Fito Páez, “Babel” Babasónicos.

Area 4 – Various

Greatest Various Music Album

Afro-Andean Funk — “The Sacred Leaf”
Arca — “Kick II”
Bomba Estéreo — “Deja”
Clix — “El Disko”
Rosalía — “Motomami”

WINNER: Rosalía ,”Motomami.”

Greatest Various Track

Ca7riel — “Dangerous Bitch”
Siddhartha — “00:00”
Bomba Estéro and Yemi Alade – “Conexión Whole”
WOS feat. Ricardo Mollo — “Culpa”
Jorge Drexler — “El Día Que Estrenaste El Mundo”
Rosalía — “Hentai”

WINNER: Jorge Drexler,”El Día Que Estrenaste El Mundo

Area 5 – Tropical

Greatest Salsa Album

Alexander Abreu y Havana D’Primera — “Será Qe Se Acabó”
Marc Anthony — “Pa’lla Voy”
Luis Figueroa — “Luis Figueroa”
Luisito Ayala y La Puerto Rican Energy — “Y Te Lo Cube”
Víctor Manuelle — “Lado A Lado B”

WINNER: Marc Anthony, “Pa’lla Voy.”

Greatest Cumbia/Vallenato Album

Checo Acosta — “Clásicos de Mi Cumbia”
Jean Carlos Centeno y Ronal Urbina — “Feliz Aniversario”
La Santa Cecilia — “Quiero Verte Feliz”
Felipe Peláez — “El De Siempre”
Zona 8 R and Rolando Ochoa — “Yo Soy Colombia”

WINNER: Jean Carlos Centeno y Ronal Urbina, “Feliz Aniversario.”

Greatest Merengue/Bachata Album

Hector Acosta El Torito — “Este Soy Yo”
Elvis Crespo — “Multitudes”
Juan Luis Guerra — “Entre Mar y Palmeras”
Milly Quezada — “Resistirá”
Olga Tañón — “Tañón Pal’ Combo Es Lo Que Hay”

WINNER: Juan Luis Guerra, “Entre Mar y Palmeras.

Greatest Conventional Tropical Album

Renesito Avich — “Café Con Cariño”
Chabuco — “Chabuco Desde El Teatro Colón De Bogota”
Gonzalo Rubalcaba y Aymée Nuviola — “Gonzalo Rubalcaba y Aymée Nuviola Reside”
Septeto Nacional Ignacio Piñeiro — “Gran Combo Pa’ Rato”
Leoni Torres — “Canten”

WINNER: Gonzalo Rubalcaba y Aymée Nuviola,”Gonzalo Rubalcaba y Aymée Nuviola Reside”

Greatest Modern Tropical Album

Jorge Luis Chacín — “El Mundo Está Loco”
Gente De Zona — “De Menor a Mayor”
Marissa Mur — “All Inclusive”
Pavel Nuñez — “Tropico”
Carlos Vives — “Cumbiana II”

WINNER: Carlos Vives, “Cumbiana II.”

Greatest Tropical Track

Kany García — “Agüita e Coco”
Amaury Gutiérrez — “El Malecón Vio el Remaining”
Carlos Vives, Sin Ánimo De Lucro, JBot, and Tuti — “El Parrandero (Masters en Parranda)”
Luis Figueroa — “Fiesta Contingo”
Marc Anthony — “Mala”

WINNER: Marc Anthony, “Mala.”

Area 6 – Singer-Songwriter

Greatest Singer-Songwriter Album

Caloncho — “Malvadisco”
Jorge Drexler — “Tinta y Tiempo”
El David Aguilar — “Agendas Vencidas”
Silvana Estrada — “Marchita”
Alex Ferreira — “En Lo Que Llega La Primavera”
Pedro Guerra — “El Viaje”

WINNER: Jorge Drexler, “Tinta y Tiempo.”

Area 7 – Regional-Mexican

Greatest Ranchero/Mariachi Album

Ángela Aguilar — “Mexicana Enamorada”
Majo Aguilar — “Mi Herencia, Mi Sangre”
Mariachi Sol de Mexico de José Hernández — “40 Aniversario Embajadores Del Mariachi”
Christian Nodal — “EP #1 Forajido”
Marco Antonio Solís — “Qué Ganas De Verte”

WINNER: Christian Nodal, “EP #1 Forajido.”

Greatest Banda Album

Banda El Recodo De Cruz Lizárraga — “Esta Vida Es Muy Bonita”
Banda Fortuna — “Va De Nuevo”
Banda Los Recoditos — “Me Siento A Todo Dar”
Banda Los Sebastianes — “Sin Miedo Al Éxito” (Deluxe)
Chiquis — “Abeja Reina”

See also  White Lotus Season 2: Who Dies?

WINNER: Chiquis, “Abeja Reina.”

Greatest Tejano Album

El Plan — “Despreciado”
Grupo Alamo — “Camino Al Progreso”
Isabel Marie — “Una Ilusión”
Future Navaira — “Dime Cómo Se Siente”
Bobby Pulido — “Para Que Baile Mi Pueblo”

WINNER: Bobby Pulido, “Para Que Baile Mi Pueblo.”

Greatest Norteño Album

Bronco — “Bienvenida La Vida”
Los Tigres Del Norte — “La Reunión”
Los Tucanes De Tijuana — “Corridos Felones”
Pesado — “Estas Se Acompañan Con Cerveza”
Yahritza y Su Esencia — “Obsessed”

WINNER: Los Tigres Del Norte, “La Reunión.”

Greatest Regional Track

Ángela Aguilar — “Ahí Donde Me Ven”
Grupo Firme y Maluma — “Cada Quien”
Eden Muñoz — “Chale”
Matisse, Carin León — “Como Lo Hice Yo”
Christina Aguilera and Christian Nodal — “Cuando Me Dé La Gana”
Mireya That includes Flor de Toloache, Roman Rojas, and Jorge Glem — “Nunca Te Voy A Olvidar”
Christian Nodal — “Vivo En El 6”

WINNER: Carin León, “Como Lo Hice Yo.”

Area 8 – Instrumental

Greatest Instrumental Album

C4 Trío — “Again to 4”
Gerry Weil and Orquesta Sinfónica Simón Bolívar — “Gerry Weil Sinfónico”
Grupo Raíces De Venezuela — “Ofrenda”
Hamilton De Holanda — “Maxixe Samba Groove”
Daniela Padrón and Glenda Del E — “Ella”

WINNER: Hamilton De Holanda — “Maxixe Samba Groove.”

Area 9 – Conventional

Greatest Folks Album

Paulina Aguirre — “La Tierra Llora”
Eva Ayllón — “Quédate En Casa”
Pedro Aznar — “Flor y Raíz”
Susana Baca — “Palabras Urgentes”
Natalia Lafourcade — “Un Canto Por México – El Musical”
Sandra Mihanovich — “Bendiciones”
Sintesis, X Alfonso, and Eme Alfonso — “Ancestros Sinfónico”

WINNER: Sintesis, X Alfonso, and Eme Alfonso, “Ancestros Sinfónico.”

Greatest Tango Album

Pablo Estigarribia — “Horacio Salgán Piano Transcriptions”
Los Tangueros Del Oeste — “Alma Vieja”
Ricardo Montaner — “Tango”
Pablo Motta Ensamble feat. Franco Luciani — “Milonguero”
Mariana Quinteros — “Tango De Nuevos Ayres”
Spinettango — “Spinettango”

WINNER: Pablo Estigarribia, “Horacio Salgán Piano Transcriptions.”

Greatest Flamenco Album

Carmen Doorá — “Orgánica”
Las Migas — “Libres”
Estrella Morente — “Leo”
Kiki Morente — “El Cante”
María Toledo — “Ranchera Flamenca”

WINNER: Las Migas, “Libres.”

Area 10 – Jazz

Greatest Latin Jazz/Jazz Album

Antonio Adolfo — “Jobim Perpetually”
Martin Bejerano — “#CubanAmerican”
Chano Domínguez, Rubem Dantas, and Hamilton De Holanda — “Chabem”
Eliane Elias, Chick Corea, Chucho Valdés — “Mirror Mirror”

WINNER: Eliane Elias, Chick Corea, Chucho Valdés, “Mirror Mirror.”

Area 11 – Christian

Greatest Christian Album (Spanish Language)

Aroddy — “Ya Llegó La Primavera”
Athenas — “Alfa y Omega”
Gilberto Daza — “¿Quién Dijo Miedo?”
Jesús Adrián Romero — “¿Cómo Me Ves?”
Marcos Witt — “Vivré”

WINNER: Marcos Witt, “Vivré.”

Greatest Portuguese Language Christian Album

Antonio Cirilo — “O Samba e o Amor”
Asaph — “Antes Da Terapia”
Clovis — “Epifania”
Bruna Karla – “És Tudo”
Eli Soares — “Laboratório Do Groove”

WINNER: Eli Soares — “Laboratório Do Groove.”

Area 12 – Portuguese Language

Greatest Portuguese Language Modern Pop Album

Bala Desejo — “Sim Sim Sim”
Gilsons — “Pra Gente Acordar”
Jão — “Pirata”
Marina Sena – “De Primeira”
Luísa Sonza — “Doce 22”

WINNER: Bala Desejo, “Sim Sim Sim.”

Greatest Portuguese Language Rock or Various Album

Baco Exu Do Blues — “QVVJFA?”
Erasmo Carlos — “O Futuro Pertence À . . . Jovem Guarda”
Criolo — “Sobre Viver”
Lagum — “Memórias (De Onde Eu Nunca Fui)”
Juçara Marçal — “Delta Estácio Blues”

Greatest Samba/Pagode Album

Nego Alvaro — “Bons Ventos”
Martinho Da Vila — “Mistura Homogênea”
Alfredo Del-Penho, João Cavalcanti, Moyseis Marques e Pedro Miranda — “Desengaiola”
Ludmilla — “Numanice #2”
Péricles — “Céu Lilas”

Greatest MPB (Musica Fashionable Brasileira) Album

Chico Chico — “Pomares”
João Donato e Jards Macalé — “Síntese Do Lance”
Liniker — “Indigo Borboleta Anil”
Ney Matogrosso — “Nu Com a Minha Música”
Marisa Monte — “Portas”
Caetano Veloso — “Meu Coco”

Greatest Sertaneja Music Album

Chitãozinho & Xororó — “Chitãozinho & Xororó Legado”
Gabeu — “Agropoc”
Matheus & Kauan — “Expectativa X Realidade”
Marília Mendonça and Maiara & Maraísa — “Patroas 35%”
Lauana Prado — “Pure”

See also  Who Is Simu Liu? 5 Issues About The ‘Shang-Chi’ Actor & ‘SNL’ Host

Greatest Portuguese Language Roots Album

Mateus Aleluia — “Afrocanto Das Nações”
Banda Pau E Corda feat. Quinteto Violado — “Na Estrada — Ao Vivo”
Luiz Caldas — “Remelexo Bom”
Targino Gondim, Nilton Freittas, Roberto Malvezzi — “Belo Chico”
Áurea Martins — “Senhora Das Folhas”
Iara Rennó — “Oríki”
Alceu Valença — “Senhora Estrada”

Greatest Portuguese Language Track

Liniker — “Child 95”
Jão — “Idiota”
Criolo feat. Milton Nascimento — “Me Corte na Boca do Céu a Morte Nāo Pede Perdão”
Caetano Veloso — “Meu Coco”
Marina Sena — “Por Supuesto”
Marisa Monte That includes Jorge Drexler — “Vento Sardo”

Area 13 – Youngsters’s

Greatest Latin Youngsters’s Album

Claraluna — “Marakei”
Danilo & Chapis — “Danilo & Chapis, Vol. 2”
Mi Casa Es Tu Casa — “Tarde de Juegos”
Puerto Candelaria — “La Sinfonía De Los Bichos Raros”

Area 14 – Classical

Greatest Classical Album

Orquesta Sinfónica De Heredia & Eddie Mora — “Brujos”
Eddie Mora and Carlos Chaves — “El Ruido Del Agua”
Erika Ribeiro; Sylvio Fraga & Bernardo Ramos — “Erika Ribero — Ígor Stravinsky, Sofia Gubalidúlina E Hermeto Pascoal”
Berta Rojas and Sebastián Henríquez — “Legado”
Emmanuele Baldini, Pablo Rossi, and Heitor Villa-Lobos — “Villa-Lobos: Full Violin Sonatas”

Greatest Classical Modern Composition

Juan Arboleda — “Adagio For Strings, a Mom’s Love”
Sergio Assad — “Anido’s Portrait: I. Chacarera”
Jimmy López Bellido, Houston Symphony Orchestra feat. Andrés Orozco-Estrada and Leticia Moreno — “Aurora”
Dimitri Cervo — “Canauê, For Orchestra”
Eddie Mora and Orquesta Sinfónica De Heredia feat. José Arturo Chacón — “Cuatro Haikus”

Greatest Association

Rosino Serrano, arranger (Armando Manzanero — Eje Ejecutantes de México) — “Llévatela”
Daniel Barón & Henry Villalobos, arrangers (Dani Barón) — “Son de la Loma”
Marco Godoy, arranger (Alondra De La Parra and Buika) — “Adoro”
Paul Rubinstein, arranger (Alondra De La Parra and Pitingo) — “Cururrucucú Paloma”
Fernando Velázquez, arranger (Jorge Drexler) — “El Plan Maestro”

WINNER: Fernando Velázquez, arranger (Jorge Drexler), “El Plan Maestro.”

Area 16 – Recording Bundle

Greatest Recording Bundle

Isaura Angulo, Carlos Dussán, Karen Flores, Manuel Garcia-Orozco, Juliana Jaramillo, Ledania & Lido Pimienta, artwork administrators (Petrona Martinez) — “Ancestras”
Pedro Fajardo & Siudy Garrido, artwork administrators (Siudy Garrido That includes Ismael Fernandez, Manuel Gago, Jose Luis Rodriguez, and Adolfo Herrera) — “Bailaora — Mis Pies Son Mi Voz”
Boa Mistura, artwork director (Leiva) — “Cuando Te Muerdes El Labio (Edición Cerámica”
Carlos Bauer, artwork director (Bananeira Brass Band) — “Feira Livre”
Ferran Echegaray, Viktor Hammarberg, Rosalía, Daniel Sannwald, and Pili Vila, artwork administrators (Rosalía) — “Motomami” (Digital Album)

WINNER: Ferran Echegaray, Viktor Hammarberg, Rosalía, Daniel Sannwald, and Pili Vila, artwork administrators (Rosalía), “Motomami” (Digital Album).

Area 17 – Manufacturing

Cesar J. De Cisneros & Érico Moreira, engineers; Érico Moreira, mixer; Felipe Tichauer, mastering engineer (Érico Moreira) — “Dentro Da Matrix”
Zé Nigro & Gustavo Ruiz, engineers; João Milliet & Rodrigo Sanches, mixers; Felipe Tichauer, mastering engineer (Liniker) — “Indigo Borboleta Anil”
Marcelo Saboia, engineer; Marcelo Saboia, mixer; Andre Dias, mastering engineer (Antonio Adolfo) — “Jobim Perpetually”
Chris Gehringer, engineer; Jeremie Inhaber, Manny Marroquin, Zach Peraya & Anthony Vilchis, mixers; Chris Gehringer, mastering engineer (Rosalía) — “Motomami”
Julián Bernal, Nico Cotton, Carlitos González, Alberto Hernández, Michel Kuri, Malay, Felipe Mejía, Jv Olivier, Juan Sebastián Parra, Alejandro García Partida & Alan Saucedo, engineers; Julián Bernal, Mikaelin Bluespruce, Raúl López, Lewis Pickett & Harold Sanders, mixers; Julián Bernal & Dave Kutch, mastering engineers (Elsa y Elmar) — “Ya No Somos Los Mismos”

Producer of the Yr

Edgar Barrera
Eduardo Cabra
Nico Cotton
Julio Reyes Copello
Tainy

Greatest Brief Type Music Video

Cami — “Mia”
Residente Feat. Ibeyi feat. Lisa-Kaindé Diaz and Naomi Diaz — “This Is Not America”
Guitarricadelafuente — “A Carta Cabal”
Rosalía — “Hentai”
Sin Bandera — “Nadie”
Jorge Drexler feat. C. Tangana — “Tocarte”

WINNER: Ibeyi feat. Lisa-Kaindé Diaz and Naomi Diaz, “This Is Not America.”

Greatest Lengthy Type Music Video

Siudy Garrido — “Bailaora — Mis Pies Son Mi Voz”
Natalia Lafourcade — “Hasta La Raíz: El Documental”
Rosalía — “Motomami” (Rosalía TikTok Reside Efficiency)
Romeo Santos — “Romeo Santos: King of Bachata”
Vetusta Morla — “Matria”

WINNER: Natalia Lafourcade, “Hasta La Raíz: El Documental.”

Truestarz

Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to top